YouTube Channel Rankings: United States

Discover the TOP American vloggers, musicians and other video creators on YouTube.

Table of contents:

American YouTubers Ranked By Subscriber Number
American YouTubers Ranked By Video Views
American YouTubers Ranked By Video Likes
American YouTubers Ranked By Video Comments

Top YouTube Channels by Subscribers

Discover the most popular American Youtubers who has the most subscribers.

YouTuber Subscribers
1. PewDiePie 95409130
2. Dude Perfect 41669359
3. VanossGaming 24484908
4. Smosh 24337823
5. Markiplier 23761895
6. Ninja 21976840
7. shane 21530670
8. nigahiga 21354458
9. JennaMarbles 19593254
10. Logan Paul Vlogs 19055184
11. FBE 18944329
12. Jake Paul 18740511
13. MrBeast 18047683
14. Liza Koshy 16811626
15. James Charles 16566014
16. PopularMMOs 16529598
17. The ACE Family 16180972
18. Lucas and Marcus 15692710
19. SSSniperWolf 15499114
20. Good Mythical Morning 15354691
21. Roman Atwood Vlogs 15239679
22. jeffreestar 14494471
23. ERB 14445300
24. Vsauce 14375502
25. Lele Pons 14264573
26. Rclbeauty101 14133585
27. Guava Juice 13617719
28. David Dobrik 12235208
29. FaZe Rug 12085609
30. H2ODelirious 11753088
31. CookieSwirlC 11624077
32. Sky Does Everything 11615209
33. The Game Theorists 11603656
34. Mariale 11549849
35. Kurt Hugo Schneider 11521827
36. Wassabi 11411588
37. SSundee 11336516
38. REACT 11300222
39. CaseyNeistat 11237656
40. The King of Random 11198202
41. Rosanna Pansino 11189365
42. CrazyRussianHacker 11102847
43. RiceGum 10835581
44. RomanAtwood 10627368
45. Miranda Sings 10623365
46. Jesse 10514259
47. Bethany Mota 10326228
48. theRadBrad 10277568
49. Bart Baker 10109363
50. CaptainSparklez 10029574
Continue to the complete subscriber rankings

Top Youtubers by Total Video Views

List of the most watched American YouTube channels..

YouTuber All Views
1. PewDiePie 21356869521
2. PopularMMOs 12848137284
3. Family Fun Pack 11732744525
4. CookieSwirlC 11191610284
5. Markiplier 11055727913
6. VanossGaming 10863586482
7. Smosh 8402871907
8. FBE 7808221112
9. Dude Perfect 7793734159
10. JesseAndMike 5999587955
11. Rooster Teeth 5821655755
12. Jake Paul 5745336799
13. Guava Juice 5578506468
14. Good Mythical Morning 5382680193
15. Roman Atwood Vlogs 5017634535
16. shane 4926234165
17. GameGrumps 4779037206
18. SSundee 4622936987
19. David Dobrik 4545939946
20. packattack04082 4491730743
21. Logan Paul Vlogs 4405356061
22. SuperMarioLogan 4328509276
23. Wassabi 4082492347
24. nigahiga 4043675264
25. theRadBrad 4043473795
26. YOGSCAST Lewis & Simon 3995255550
27. EvanTubeHD 3863924741
28. Sky Does Everything 3796094540
29. REACT 3687948499
30. Howcast 3660241351
31. Lucas and Marcus 3642048540
32. SSSniperWolf 3631409659
33. Bratayley 3610852355
34. CaptainSparklez 3348477299
35. Rclbeauty101 3325886711
36. Daily Bumps 3319230084
37. Bart Baker 3257753818
38. Blippi 3204850422
39. JennaMarbles 3138739723
40. ERB 3132320602
41. Preston 2998029262
42. BFvsGF 2951795206
43. Kurt Hugo Schneider 2928587908
44. Blippi Toys 2911138550
45. SHAYTARDS 2818726337
46. Denis 2777067400
47. H2ODelirious 2772535301
48. Lele Pons 2731876305
49. Rosanna Pansino 2695869560
50. iHasCupquake 2676651101
Continue to the full list of the most viewed channels

Top YouTube Channels by Video Likes

Top 50 list of the American channels who get the most likes for a video in average.

Continue to the complete list of the most liked Youtubers

Top YouTube Channels by Video Comments

The top 50 American Youtubers who get the most comments for a video in avg.

Continue to the complete list of Youtubers who gets the most comments averagely.

These rankings based on InfluencerWiki's channel list. Therefore it can happen that we missed somebody. Submit new YouTube channel