YouTube Channel Rankings: Canada

Discover the TOP Canadian vloggers, musicians and other video creators on YouTube.

Table of contents:

Canadian YouTubers Ranked By Subscriber Number
Canadian YouTubers Ranked By Video Views
Canadian YouTubers Ranked By Video Likes
Canadian YouTubers Ranked By Video Comments

Top YouTube Channels by Subscribers

Discover the most popular Canadian Youtubers who has the most subscribers.

Continue to the complete subscriber rankings

Top Youtubers by Total Video Views

List of the most watched Canadian YouTube channels..

YouTuber All Views
1. IISuperwomanII 3045665344
2. Unbox Therapy 2871024236
3. Linus Tech Tips 2612789194
4. AzzyLand 2599853167
5. Typical Gamer 2085203817
6. Bajan Canadian 1843145973
7. GunVsGun 1752013035
8. YouAlwaysWin 1412863666
9. ExplodingTNT 1356212606
10. Papa Jake 1324892173
11. AsapSCIENCE 1225566539
12. FaZe Rain 1010189282
13. Furious Pete 954175419
14. Aaron Esser 952591153
15. TetraNinja 862867217
16. ImJayStation 786698731
17. Michael McCrudden 757977249
18. Kripparrian 749257689
19. MattShea 732868383
20. InformOverload 731280559
21. DavidParody 684701088
22. TheSmithPlays 670094751
23. SpeirsTheAmazingHD 626607947
24. FaZe Pamaj 586224424
25. SMii7Y 568568236
26. Draegast 542150532
27. SLAPTrain 536749757
28. Redmercy 522621749
29. SpyCakes 487749535
30. cutepolish 485710169
31. Gigi Gorgeous 466487888
32. How To Cake It 462939098
33. Gloom 451552137
34. Simon and Martina 451408071
35. the Hacksmith 447280526
36. FLuffeeTalks 438950945
37. Gosu 431471141
38. MrWoofless 429512273
39. AR12Gaming 418983283
40. Nick Pro 404070588
41. Johnny Orlando 396476492
42. MrTLexify 389636547
43. Jester 368028876
44. 09sharkboy 341914272
45. AldosWorld TV 322492182
46. Chris Ramsay 307992151
47. JustDustin 307479015
48. Mei Yu 306279876
49. Smike 288369049
50. Misty Chronexia 287203120
Continue to the full list of the most viewed channels

Top YouTube Channels by Video Likes

Top 50 list of the Canadian channels who get the most likes for a video in average.

Continue to the complete list of the most liked Youtubers

Top YouTube Channels by Video Comments

The top 50 Canadian Youtubers who get the most comments for a video in avg.

Continue to the complete list of Youtubers who gets the most comments averagely.

These rankings based on InfluencerWiki's channel list. Therefore it can happen that we missed somebody. Submit new YouTube channel